Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 165899

165899
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b9/j4hczznmvjc1bjvkjs6dgsv39690gu6i.jpeg
333
For a complex of residential buildings
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of residential land in Zakaki, Limassol. The land is situated at the distance 260 meters from MyMall and casino and 700 meters from the sea and new port. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 443 meters. It falls into residential planning zone Ka5 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters

Read more
Object
№165899
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
25916 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
23 000 000 EUR
887 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:20
165899
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/4db7m9ogd3pgr51bozaonf2jwh69laja.jpeg
№ 191955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 180719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
393 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
437 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6b/uekqske86ebtq5b3q91jwy98k1dbb1k2.jpg
№ 178987
Total area: 680 m2
Plot Size: 539 m2
475 000 EUR
699 EUR/m2
Interesting