Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164845

164845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2cf/3whc9wp1oa8bf20glu2ga71uvqa6o90i.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a newly built luxury complex in Limassol. The building is designed according to a special design in a modern style and is located just 300 meters from the picturesque coastline, surrounded by all necessary urban infrastructure. The apartments are decorated with premium class, carefully planned in such a way as to ensure maximum comfort of living, taking into account all the necessary daily needs of an island resident. The complex has a cozy swimming pool, a closed entrance and a children's playground. The apartment has household appliances, equipped kitchen, VR air conditioning system, underground Parking, underfloor heating, storage room.

Read more
Object
№164845
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
13
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
12/2020
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
786 500 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:19
164845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2