Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164791

164791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7d/6lap5c3ioinp4qntxbsaju4bzzkoq953.jpeg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. 3 bedrooms and a study. Swimming pool, large courtyard, covered Parking, barbecue area, heating, alarm system. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The purest air. Quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164791
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
444 m2
Indoor area:
386 m2
Land area:
1367 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 700 000 EUR + VAT
6 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:05
164791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65e/1088_820_2/dihjj1l9vlfhicnzhlvdvk8w810zikqr.jpeg
№ 212809
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/flifmjvati7xl6q0rcafj9hx8w0xsor4.JPG
№ 167499
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
12 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j5u1fr1dbax7uuwic216htnw95jvolji.jpg
№ 134087
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/932/rej70l516h08hy7vljdaot93ucnlssaw.jpeg
№ 73420
Total area: 1400 m2
6 500 000 EUR
4 643 EUR/m2
Interesting