Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 164609

164609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/wzh3dkblyv62p5qu5qhg4sp93c75es0w.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with a roof terrace in a new residential complex in Panthea, Limassol. The building is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. The apartment is equipped with electric underfloor heating, photovoltaics and VRV air conditioning system from Daikin, which ensures energy efficiency and comfortable living all year round. One parking space is attached to the apartments located on the first two floors. The remaining apartments have two parking spaces, which makes living even more convenient for families with multiple cars.

Read more
Object
№164609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:52
164609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b8/1088_820_2/jxsp1x4s6td57vvzhqsjhjbjtjch6e6s.jpeg
№ 193365
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/6e8tjhak2jpz37p69mdthign444sk3n1.jpg
№ 101571
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
489 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 86689
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
421 800 EUR+VAT
3 835 EUR/m2
Interesting