Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 163932

163932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/217/1920_1080_2/7nrxmgi7jj3z2l6ncd0i0zpj4dabrdoj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. This area has excellent infrastructure and proximity to all necessary amenities — five-star hotels, boutiques, restaurants and just a few minutes walk from the beach.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with an emphasis on comfort and quality. High-quality materials are used in the decoration: tile and laminate flooring, marble stairs, marble or granite countertops. The kitchens are equipped with stylish built-in furniture and premium sanitary ware.

The building was built according to the antiseismic standard using reinforced concrete and thermal insulation made of extruded polystyrene foam with a thickness of 8 cm. The windows and doors are made according to an architectural design with a lifting and sliding mechanism and marble window sills. Glass fences are installed on the balconies.

The apartment has connections for split air conditioning systems in the bedrooms and living room, as well as electric heating with the possibility of zonal temperature control.

Read more
Object
№163932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
330 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR + VAT
5 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:54
163932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/586/1088_820_2/h0gw6pkisq4d4l3fbl0qh1mkuoufuiy5.jpg
№ 172689
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd3/1088_820_2/zklmyqhng89cdbt9exbgilxt2jbszljg.jpg
№ 120503
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 541 EUR/m2
Interesting