Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163558

163558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/01c/mo4xf6jxn8nz380t44ntvcg9bn5xd2hy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa under construction, located in the village of Mandria, Paphos. The property is decorated with high quality materials, equipped with high-quality plumbing and satellite TV. The residence is within walking distance of famous sandy beaches and other amenities such as bars and local taverns. The complex is complemented by spacious interiors and exteriors, parking and abundant vegetation adjacent to the complex. It is close to all major roads and motorways and is located a short drive from amenities and attractions such as "Petra tou Romiou", Aphrodite's birthplace, international golf courses, five-star resorts, public and private schools, shopping malls and the traditional villages of Kuklia and Anarita.

Read more
Object
№163558
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
172 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 468 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:00
163558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b4/17xznahkglp0mt6ch89kk4gb9ojev7h5.jpeg
№ 134332
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
3 900 000 EUR+VAT
22 941 EUR/m2
Interesting