Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163557

163557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/389/i3fogiufj23aovmka7rsdfdzip928k2a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa under construction, located in the village of Mandria, Paphos. The property is decorated with high quality materials, equipped with high-quality plumbing and satellite TV. The residence is within walking distance of famous sandy beaches and other amenities such as bars and local taverns. The complex is complemented by spacious interiors and exteriors, parking and abundant vegetation adjacent to the complex. It is close to all major roads and motorways and is located a short drive from amenities and attractions such as "Petra tou Romiou", Aphrodite's birthplace, international golf courses, five-star resorts, public and private schools, shopping malls and the traditional villages of Kuklia and Anarita.

Read more
Object
№163557
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
160 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 468 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:56
163557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/427/1088_820_2/1oyed3irblo17ju801xeba0x92dbhadv.jpeg
№ 214054
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 2
630 000 EUR+VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/i9e50eds9bhuiz1eb118i988hj5vxyzc.jpg
№ 194111
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 100 000 EUR
5 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/zywul8hbfks0mbbm2oua8pon7jgige40.jpg
№ 191793
Walking distance to shop Stephanis
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 881 EUR/m2
Interesting