Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163389

163389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/de1/1920_1080_2/23kpxqbe41rzxvix09vgty6tfp9dnfvm.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos on a plot of 732 m2. The house is made in a modern design with an emphasis on comfort and functionality. The kitchen is an open-plan living room, which creates a sense of spaciousness and light. The property has a swimming pool and convenient parking for two cars. The villas are thoughtfully located on the hills of the Sea Caves, offering stunning scenery and panoramic views. The pool is 3.5 x 10 m, Italian-made floors with water heating. 10.1 kW photovoltaic system with solar panels, electric gates and chargers for electric vehicles. VRV cooling system offering customizable climate control. High ceilings and high doors in all rooms. Complete thermal insulation, providing energy efficiency category A. Water pressure system and water filter under kitchen cabinets. Security system with alarm system and video surveillance. A barbecue area at the kitchen level with a place for outdoor entertainment. One of the main advantages of the village is its calm and peaceful atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№163389
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
205 m2
Land area:
732 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 640 000 EUR + VAT
6 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:30
163389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/198/1088_820_2/2ma2kae7ycj1ukqfyxfaia3tlx0znl33.jpg
№ 210790
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
4 000 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
№ 178139
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 474 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/koul37mdgi2hm43rv15ofhjf2ssgygms.jpeg
№ 92489
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 158 EUR/m2
Interesting