Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 162372

162372
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/o8a2693b3i9ohx52ed0icjzfznhkdjug.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Engomi area, Nicosia. All apartments comply with energy efficiency category A, solar thermal system for water, pressurized water supply system, air conditioners in all apartments, full floor heating in apartments on the 4th floor, photovoltaic panel for apartments on the 4th floor, thermal aluminum system, doorbell with video cameras, solar panels for public places lead to lower fees for utility bills, provision of electric vehicle charging stations, alarm system, 2 luxury elevators.

Read more
Object
№162372
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:03
162372
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
№ 212571
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
4 691 EUR/m2
Interesting