Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 162276

162276
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/080/u7vt6cemy6ahxpsx6g6exxkiiyd770yg.JPG
337
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

For sale an exclusive plot of land in Fasouri, which is part of one of the largest residential projects in Cyprus. On the plot it is possible to look at townhouses or one large house / villa,Project features:

An 18-hole championship golf course and an ultra-modern club house

  1. Commercial infrastructure with shops, restaurants, bars, etc.
  2. Wellness center with an outdoor swimming pool, a complex for spa treatments, a fitness area, lawns for yoga and meditation
  3. Tennis courts, basketball courts and bike paths
  4. Playgrounds
  5. Outdoor Amphitheater
  6. Garden for cultivation of plants
  7. 10 kilometers of bike paths passing through a green landscape
  8. Bird-watching towers

Read more
Object
№162276
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
851 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
420 000 EUR + VAT
494 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:29
162276
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
42 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/9jtzynbeuurq92hy5t7d2q5t9a7h53yz.JPG
№ 198162
Plot Size: 663 m2
328 000 EUR+VAT
495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/2ve9yvkjcgie5ur2876344o2zv0z1fxp.JPG
№ 162281
Plot Size: 853 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/733/1088_820_2/hfipp68q1ijr5jn4fnrm8uiqrjaf9tt3.JPG
№ 162280
Plot Size: 835 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
503 EUR/m2
№ 162278
Plot Size: 804 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
498 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/062/momu183nwab4vuepibm63y51j0c1id9v.jpg
№ 201886
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
4 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/pg49dc5x83031nzzh55wy15gtkv11ajk.jpg
№ 191192
Total area: 460 m2
12 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/001/7jchvhas2by8q0oycojdjxzu43e3mvvc.jpg
№ 64518
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
900 000 EUR
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting