M8

Description:

The new residential complex is located in the area of Agioi Omologites, Nicosia and is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project is located in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of the city, offering a high level of urban comfort and convenient access to all infrastructure.

The complex is under construction and includes only 8 exclusive apartments, two apartments on each floor, which provides privacy and a peaceful atmosphere for residents. The apartments on the fourth floor are additionally equipped with their own roof terraces, creating a unique space for outdoor recreation.

The construction uses modern technologies and high-quality materials, as well as Class A energy efficiency, which ensures comfortable living and reduced operating costs.

Due to its prestigious location, limited number of apartments and modern architectural design, this residential complex is an excellent choice for both living and investment with long-term value.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 102 to 133
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 270 000 to 330 000
Learn more:
Kristina Acheriotou
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21c/1088_820_2/gykmwro3jhvqa8sg19o1w821qewlr32f.jpeg
№ 210616
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b87/1088_820_2/9nm8ec08jh5wqzhw882eaus1g9bbjcdy.jpeg
№ 210615
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/skkq3r4gbuh0zrcm22njb46pi6obgskp.jpeg
№ 210614
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/t2qxya1m9a3tbbcw04p9rarqrnv3zk9f.jpeg
№ 210613
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/i14htpd7q1ftygx5wb14vv55ycu313s7.jpeg
№ 210612
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
№ 210611
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/qyxgpjo6cffohrxc8yay3f20ffxbxxgf.jpeg
№ 210610
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
№ 210609
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy