Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 161862

161862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/051/foqwim9v4hzlzso3wi1qp9xtbwr03zmz.jpg
Description:

An entire floor is for sale in a new commercial high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, close to the waterfront and the main interchanges of the city. The building is being built taking into account the most modern technologies, as well as the possibility to redevelop office space for any needs. The project is a high-tech and environmentally friendly building combining flexible office space with a total area of 12,600 m2, an executive business center and premium amenities, including green areas and a gym. This new landmark is becoming a symbol of innovation and sustainable development of the city.

The internal area is 285 m2, the common areas are 177 m2, the total area is 462 m2. 5 packing places have been allocated.

Read more
Object
№161862
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
462 m2
Storey:
22
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 200 000 EUR + VAT
9 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:38
161862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da3/1088_820_2/hb0pjcbqaqi70o72e3uvuyqcm38g6lob.jpg
№ 211716
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/fud4htmx61jza7s06u2uuxz3d2ipgoqd.jpg
№ 200376
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1060 m2
10 500 000 EUR
17 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/x6mvwk68bwkactbz3if3wrfycwe7wf19.jpg
№ 173031
Total area: 126 m2
399 000 EUR
3 167 EUR/m2
Interesting