Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 161824

161824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fd/hza6t4x5spb82w2q1kohtqxl3s9d7nc9.jpeg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale in the Strovolos area of Nicosia. The total area is 147 m², including 135 m² of covered internal space, 12 m² of covered veranda, and a 10 m² loft with wooden flooring and dual access. Located on the second floor, the apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances, with air conditioning in all rooms. Residents have access to covered parking and a balcony, and the building includes an elevator. The layout features a spacious open-plan living and dining area, a large kitchen, three bedrooms, one bathroom, and a guest toilet. The bedrooms and living room are fitted with solid wood parquet flooring. The apartment is in good condition and has a title deed. The building is older.

Read more
Object
№161824
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Floor:
2
155 000 EUR
1 054 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:21
161824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting