Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 161594

161594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf6/lkwaxtz8cflhddyurl00u57plihjji4i.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161594
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
428 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
3 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:39
161594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b6/1088_820_2/nuljmcjyn4t7xea5sma95335pg1ajk02.jpg
№ 212075
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/3r0wnb2bh3irviasthi3f9k46j5lz66u.jpg
№ 133528
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/3dl70y6ulyx20hk2vod3fhtd9yzi0an2.jpeg
№ 131215
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/vgvpu8r70wicxao844s4t1pc0j2g8w20.jpg
№ 107928
Bungalow in mountain of Choletria
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 2667 m2
550 000 EUR
3 438 EUR/m2
Interesting