Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Limassol № 161533

161533
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e60/eqolio3h12xwxy2o1qn54jczw9eb1nd6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

A new residential complex in the picturesque area of Parekklisia (Limassol) with good access to all urban infrastructure. The project of the complex includes 22 plots and 22 villas with modern design and thoughtful layouts for a comfortable and comfortable life. An excellent investment offer. For the construction of villas, materials corresponding to the highest standards of quality and comfort are used, walls and roofs are insulated, double-glazed windows, solar panels, electric water heaters are installed. The interior design of the villas is made using high-quality materials for interior decoration, air conditioners are provided in all rooms and electric heating and external shutters for windows, bathrooms are made using high-quality sanitary appliances. A parking space is provided for each villa.

Read more
Object
№161533
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Land area:
285 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:04
161533
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189305
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
Interesting