Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161525

161525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a5/vbapyp72lqc5c9rb8ahqlatj6xnuv265.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom house + office in Germasogeia area in Limassol. Excellent location within walking distance of the sea, Dasudi Park, shops. The house consists of 3 levels. Ground floor: open plan living room and kitchen, bedroom, guest bathroom. On the second floor: 3 bedrooms (master with shower), bathroom. On the third floor: an additional room (office) and a large veranda with a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№161525
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
301 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
850 m
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:19
161525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77c/1088_820_2/8exblx18alx1cuysoxluddwfyluehoed.jpg
№ 204851
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b7/1088_820_2/y9hrc3arrncm4825sewhs4ei637b9xye.jpeg
№ 204478
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Interesting