Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160769

160769
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aad/11fdruv0ftb12bvnivwy27qx3lh2yey9.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties for sale in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160769
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
372 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
567 000 EUR + VAT
3 297 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:48
160769
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6564 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/003/1088_820_2/vubxo9d1evs3eeqn1r3dvqs2x2n8h5uy.jpg
№ 216988
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 557 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/hv2nlcjrq88blhf55a3m4742xa43qk72.jpg
№ 216987
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 535 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/zh6c3g9h8l1slnpzr0xernavfj5paw94.jpg
№ 216986
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 481 m2
765 500 EUR+VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e9/1088_820_2/jkgk17wwe2jgol50m5ob4kk4e2vayh1q.jpg
№ 216985
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 609 m2
759 000 EUR+VAT
4 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/5gzsadppv4pxep14lft1pgqn0jlwu1n1.jpg
№ 202014
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b8/1088_820_2/jxsp1x4s6td57vvzhqsjhjbjtjch6e6s.jpeg
№ 193372
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c64/augauxj11un9yk915dgi5i602c27vuku.jpg
№ 192040
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 120 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2
Interesting