Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160764

160764
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/323/m7z71oc2dmdgop54sa1yp3c7ozt7ehxn.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties for sale in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160764
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
664 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
597 000 EUR + VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:53
160764
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting