Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160721

160721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b2/8vsf7jwpa2yonlqwwup23umtt34ldg1q.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale located in the heart of the tourist area of Kato Paphos. The complex is located a stone's throw from many blue flag beaches, attractions, services and amenities, including many restaurants, taverns, nightclubs and the Kings Avenue Mall. A short drive from the apartment complex is the colorful Paphos Marina with its many shops, including international 18-hole golf courses, as well as the Paphos International Airport.

Read more
Object
№160721
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
1 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:02
160721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2014 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba5/o84s8v9prruynktba4h1hgmbcjrogopu.jpg
№ 217413
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/hh48kz0nhno6yoar6m4rwou9g3v471ck.jpg
№ 217412
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57a/1088_820_2/5u1oa6ojqyvgnza8x43gjdp7rkq4u7br.jpg
№ 217411
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
392 000 EUR+VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
Interesting