Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160653

160653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ab/iu28uk4hlbfcoopw53p1hz6jibiivjm7.jpeg
417
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Description:

Modern 4 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Geroskipou, Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and features a private pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to many restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities. Large terrace - 121 m2.

Read more
Object
№160653
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
408 m2
Indoor area:
287 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
920 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:00
160653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bab/1088_820_2/ckkdy4tt8qot4ixqp8f8zdepjblhcp9e.jpg
№ 211405
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b54/w0gjemxzm7e71wzobmjphh05yv4vz7mc.jpeg
№ 210854
Plot Size: 1910 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/ru9aqlgvw1gtq6vlanmsam0tmm5yet6q.jpeg
№ 208711
Plot Size: 144714 m2
22 800 000 EUR+VAT
158 EUR/m2
Interesting