Photo 1
Submit a request

Studio in Paphos № 160122

160122
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ac/xhp6xn3dyxfb3h2lsu8jen524axhanqt.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern studio of 48 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. Studio with one double bed, bathroom and living area. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including air conditioners, a pressurized water supply system, built-in wardrobes, and solar panels. In addition, there are covered and open verandas. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of building 7, offering a modern design and a view of the pool. There is also a covered parking at the residents' disposal.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease with a yield of up to 5% and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160122
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
48 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
215 000 EUR
4 479 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:46
160122
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/wy7fzrf1swvx6a9ykidos1sv6ycjqyhs.jpg
№ 199012
Plot Size: 752 m2
700 000 EUR
931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/ppyjldiy8ohquqdbns6i4jr9pa33g6ql.jpg
№ 75102
Plot Size: 3302 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
85 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f92/1088_820_2/ff5a746yjoj7y32g2az1l9zemkeva2ks.jpeg
№ 59504
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
3 988 EUR/m2