Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159185

159185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1920_1080_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159185
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:59
159185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3865 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/09oxo3hzi2iy2yuvss0xtqb1pbu45hlr.jpg
№ 210925
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/756/1088_820_2/w9ba2ath8kj8qvpacozf6njp2r3ccdcu.jpg
№ 207343
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/kcvlip3m7dr5mk8opctfqudwqgmu06sk.jpg
№ 203644
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/7c5ujkydgvfip9kn1zj2il5a4fefw3qf.jpg
№ 189948
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 000 EUR+VAT
4 198 EUR/m2