Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159180

159180
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1920_1080_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159180
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:03
159180
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/lfwzzivbkhvddl4hkxvcbdgicxbnrspl.jpg
№ 206448
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/gbnt9ghhh0kbutk0198ylpd738jh829f.jpg
№ 184364
Total area: 89 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
Interesting