Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159173

159173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1920_1080_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159173
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:13
159173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8cb/1088_820_2/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
№ 202872
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
7 351 EUR/m2