Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159172

159172
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1920_1080_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159172
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:38
159172
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/jy2gsl1fgre9c3q3t4c9incgo9ozhhf9.jpg
№ 178323
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 138 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/ug20adeicmsm9j4k9pegkw8l9kzs86wy.jpeg
№ 155676
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
Interesting