Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol № 158710

158710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b7/nr3mevgk2zzq6fx6id71div7q9mpcr26.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in the village of Agios Therapon. Nearby there are cafes, supermarkets, restaurants. Bedrooms: 3. Bathrooms: 2. Guest toilet: 1. Outdoor veranda: 30 m2. outdoor parking: 3 m2. Fireplace. Provision of air conditioning. The alarm system. Garden.

Read more
Object
№158710
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
5017 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
420 000 EUR
1 680 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:31
158710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/042/vvvfbckue5q093koso0n0injgszxdmyl.jpeg
№ 206970
Plot Size: 738 m2
990 000 EUR
1 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/362/1088_820_2/8pm5s3vr6xb5qv4eg26zc1vecs47fw0s.jpg
№ 204952
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 353 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198472
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
4 560 EUR/m2
Interesting