Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158654

158654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a11/9b4j78nim3iuhc36vfbz3hjpvpnlp7eh.jpeg
Description:

For sale 4+1 bedroom villa in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol with panoramic sea views. The villa consists of 3 levels, fully furnished with household appliances. On the ground floor there is an entrance hall, a large open-plan living room with a dining area, a modern kitchen, a TV viewing area with a fireplace, a room for an assistant with a shower and a bathroom. and a guest toilet. The living room has access to the pool and barbecue area. On the second floor there is a master bedroom with a private bathroom and a dressing room, 2 bedrooms with a shared bathroom and a bedroom with its own bathroom. In the basement there is a living room, a sauna, a shower with a bathroom, a home theater and a utility room as a storage room. From the living room there is access to (-1 floor) a small plot with a seating area. The villa is fully equipped, has central heating, solar panels. There is a covered garage for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№158654
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
809 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
4 000 000 EUR
8 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:49
158654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205680
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
432 500 EUR+VAT
3 460 EUR/m2