Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158648

158648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/697/gtx9bfk9fu7mi1n6hgj6mc4dzqo903sm.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new apartment complex, which is located in one of the most popular areas of Limassol, Germasogeia. The complex is closed and is under round-the-clock security. There are two communal swimming pools and numerous recreation areas surrounded by green gardens. The finishing of the apartment is made of premium quality materials and will please even the most demanding buyer. In a minute's walk there is all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life: the beach, cafes and restaurants, grocery stores, fashion boutiques, pharmacies, banks and schools. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№158648
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
765 000 EUR + VAT
5 977 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:43
158648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c53/1088_820_2/ce2wut175ocxx1tbf9ymgjumk1kwwkjo.jpg
№ 207320
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fc/gxurr8rziaq3koglase36n3ln0c1tj1t.jpg
№ 206832
Licensed and operating
Total area: 3174 m2
Plot Size: 5300 m2
35 000 000 EUR
11 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
№ 204428
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
628 500 EUR+VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204407
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 500 EUR+VAT
2 572 EUR/m2
Interesting