Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158508

158508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d4/kh0gm1em9svmq6v054ulv320skxkufdz.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an elite complex in the Germasogeia area, just 400 meters from the park and Dasoudi beach. The apartment is equipped with Bosch appliances, there is a storage room and covered Parking. The complex has a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№158508
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR
6 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:14
158508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174982
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/ff1lva3jqszbko7nefhfrazssfxjsbd7.jpeg
№ 173363
For apartment building
Plot Size: 646 m2
775 000 EUR
1 200 EUR/m2
815 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/476/1088_820_2/bw9cjwo1rj4ebhiw049k8zikdmzzno33.jpg
№ 170236
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/8dfybhfig2pl53x94gj26eu9w5qa6u2s.jpg
№ 156930
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 956 EUR/m2
Interesting