Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 158278

158278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/fa1/vrl77eo0v1p9vfzvam839rswcf46uss9.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158278
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
3 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:10
158278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/28j6ej7jfmfnzm2chvscyrq0iggya80p.jpg
№ 212661
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/m42csxzernmhysjcplnjmfxqsdke3f8w.jpg
№ 209827
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/w7wi34ykndyx1luqqydm15v1gv764jq9.jpeg
№ 177086
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
253 500 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/913/sc02vr126boofojqle41zpo5ez7zf9h5.jpg
№ 156935
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
246 500 EUR+VAT
3 424 EUR/m2
Interesting