Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157562

157562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3d/1iinikl15ajlwpxwqc6ss6vjm8tefe6m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Nicosia. The project is a residential complex that consists of 3 floors and 6 2-bedroom apartments, with thoughtful layouts and modern design. The highest quality materials are used in the construction and decoration, all apartments meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, solar panels, underfloor heating. The complex has a covered parking space, a large storage room, a smart access system to the building, video surveillance, and an elevator. The complex is located in a quiet area, but with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№157562
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:11
157562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d64/1088_820_2/wy26cw1uz4llhdxfd33b37ps0lyy3k23.JPG
№ 195168
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/0vt3g0h0uu37tv2v8n2ilyyhgxc92e6s.JPG
№ 187509
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/306/1088_820_2/zoln8xr20ly4a9ae1ycwe42dxtc26h08.jpg
№ 186054
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/ztdeemzowvum7dfh1qfvwz89b4xzi2s3.jpeg
№ 157981
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
Interesting