Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 155577

155577
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/931/ms3hyk1nyanc4c0hot77dadj123i1n3k.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a small club house, opposite the famous eucalyptus park Dasoudi, within walking distance to the sea. The complex is located in a quiet picturesque location, but close to all the necessary urban facilities: nearby shops, pharmacies, banks, bakeries and supermarkets. High-quality finishing materials. Its residents have a large landscaped area, a swimming pool, a recreation area, a gym, private parking, storage rooms and a controlled entrance with limited access. The complex consists of five cozy 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and three luxury penthouses with 3 bedrooms and private rooftop pools. Earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete frame of the building. Finishing with natural stone and high-quality ceramic tiles. Fully finished finish. Italian interior doors, built-in kitchens and cabinets. Ceramic brick walls with heat and sound insulation. Beautiful suspended ceilings with soft lighting and niches for curtains. Heated water floors, VRF air conditioning. Large panoramic energy-saving windows. Italian plumbing and faucets, electronics from the Legrand brand. Fire-resistant safe entrance doors. Water pumping system heated by solar panels or electricity. Automatic climate control system in the apartment. Video intercom.

Read more
Object
№155577
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 240 000 EUR + VAT
5 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:01
155577
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
№ 211942
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/z68sff3ri04itsltszo6a017qysia9v0.jpg
№ 211394
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1088_820_2/kpktxdqxvxxggzxab5r8k9az30oeec2a.jpg
№ 193945
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17b/1088_820_2/zktdqj3f02fvmqetj31qmx4glplqcxnq.jpeg
№ 180301
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting