Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 154148

154148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1920_1080_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№154148
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
914 400 EUR + VAT
8 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:13
154148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77d/1088_820_2/80n1obmtx95c07f1bcri5lf8cybvq88u.jpg
№ 185030
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 991 000 EUR+VAT
9 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/yw0qhqg6bv7lr31lxa9fxdejfqh7yp8e.jpg
№ 88447
2 houses at one plot
Total area: 575 m2
Bedrooms: 9
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
Interesting