Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 153687

153687
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac9/a62xu02r2nqcggp06v3v5tve1oc22yev.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Kato Paphos area just 200m from the sea. 5 minutes to the shopping center and 5 minutes on foot to the main promenade of Paphos. Construction has already started. At the time of construction, the lowest prices.

Read more
Object
№153687
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
4 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:09
153687
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6b/02s7baol7tcjrjfl1vrxm756f5lskrb6.jpeg
№ 91993
Plot Size: 21874 m2
82 000 EUR
4 EUR/m2
Interesting