Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 152179

152179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
789
Sea view
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated apartment studio in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№152179
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:49
152179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/181/m9801linp0m64gk4gjrrqf7n6q3z7lfd.jpg
№ 197039
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 801 EUR/m2
Interesting