Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 150045

150045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b72/it62sxotgilkd24qa9fkmv2am2mxyx97.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated community. The building will be made of reinforced concrete. All construction is carried out taking into account the current antiseismic standards. High-quality acrylic paint is used for interior and exterior work. The cabinets will be made of melamine. Techno granite will be placed between the countertops and cabinets in the kitchen. Inverter air conditioners with a capacity of 18,000 BTU and 12,000 BTU. There will also be heating. There will be an intercom at the entrance to the complex. The ceiling is insulated. There will be a covered parking space. Photovoltaic panels will be installed.

Read more
Object
№150045
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:23
150045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e58/1088_820_2/zhrghqclekcylko4rkx0t2moxl2kvk3h.jpeg
№ 186139
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1088_820_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
№ 160056
3+1 bedroom penthouse
Total area: 242 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
Interesting