Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 149325

149325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1bc/q4hjcdyaqk0ecqet1dc7epklwf41l6hy.jpg
Description:

We offer for sale a cozy and modern two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Limassol. The complex is located just 800 meters from the shopping area, 1.2 km from the sandy beach and popular beach bars, and 1.4 km from a lively street with restaurants and bars.

The apartment is designed with special attention to detail — a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, a cozy bedroom and a stylish bathroom create the perfect space for a comfortable life. Residents of the complex can use the covered parking, communal pool, fitness center, SPA area. The building has two elevators, as well as modern engineering solutions, including reliable mechanical and electrical systems.

Read more
Object
№149325
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
593 500 EUR + VAT
7 419 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:28
149325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
№ 208964
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 225 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174947
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 500 EUR+VAT
3 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a60/1088_820_2/pnou9rnx7039aspo8mxfb005a6lrib92.jpeg
№ 169002
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34a/1088_820_2/dgqi7ur0n5u4t5aa63a3f0sd8elwdtu2.jpeg
№ 164002
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2