Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 149036

149036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1920_1080_2/bsbcoov5zno0cxg2qfmx7i0knumls6i7.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. This cozy and modern apartment is ideal for both personal living and investment.

The apartment is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. It has photovoltaic systems for the use of renewable energy and Hosta air conditioners, providing a pleasant climate in all rooms. Underfloor heating creates a comfortable atmosphere at any time of the year.

The kitchen, built-in wardrobes and bathroom furniture are made in Italy by the premium brand Cucina Cucina. German plumbing Duravit and Hansgrohe Axor emphasize the quality of every detail. The living room has a stylish Ergofocus fireplace, adding warmth and elegance to the interior.

Each bedroom is equipped with a private bathroom, which makes the stay especially comfortable. The apartment also has its own private pool, providing an additional level of comfort and privacy.

This offer is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, high-quality and comfortable housing with luxury elements.

Read more
Object
№149036
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
269 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:04
149036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73f/1088_820_2/sjdx2hnzwhb2lefcgg1lspqy78r0834v.jpg
№ 134322
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 250 m2
395 000 EUR
3 038 EUR/m2
Interesting