Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 148262

148262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7aa/zqkzbxm2saqo6wrja6kljmah6nlxq1px.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom villa located in a quiet and picturesque area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The completion date is 20 months after the signing of the contract. The villa is located on a large plot, a private pool and a spacious outdoor veranda. A closed complex. Premium class developer.

Read more
Object
№148262
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
398 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
513 000 EUR + VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:11
148262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/puagz0oqwhf48w3b1tgs3iijaz83um10.jpg
№ 201757
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 171 m2
2 600 000 EUR
10 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/met8zezne0fxrr41k132c2bjdm48jq43.jpg
№ 199314
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/r5t8z7totuw2ue82vj9h9mksvv3n1h4s.jpg
№ 198527
Cryptocurrency payment
Total area: 78 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting