Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 147843

147843
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/74b/nunn13uis1z0wtipv0so9lf9fh389067.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new apartment complex, which is located in one of the most popular areas of Limassol, Germasogeia. The complex is closed and is under round-the-clock security. There are two communal swimming pools and numerous recreation areas surrounded by green gardens. The finishing of the apartment is made of premium quality materials and will please even the most demanding buyer. In a minute's walk there is all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life: the beach, cafes and restaurants, grocery stores, fashion boutiques, pharmacies, banks and schools. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№147843
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
710 000 EUR + VAT
5 547 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:01
147843
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 150110
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
Interesting