Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 135120

135120
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5e/7clyhfik7oprvyzar32t5hx0bvzsjtwf.jpg
2828
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

There is a 1 bedroom luxury apartment in a new gated complex in Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom (shower), open plan kitchen combined with living room, spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№135120
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
565 000 EUR
6 726 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:03
135120
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3c/yxnkq2dk4afzlah8h4nz7733qz76x749.jpg
№ 185417
Last apartments!
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
Interesting