Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 134107

134107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located in one of the most comfortable areas of the city — next to the picturesque Alsos Forest Park, creating ideal conditions for living and recreation. The building is designed in a modern architectural style, combining elegance, functionality and a high level of comfort. Spacious and bright apartments, high-quality materials and thoughtful layouts provide a cozy atmosphere for those who appreciate style, convenience and a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№134107
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:42
134107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
№ 211937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/e7ko4fz4s41o64jo4vu4k8fbtxo2n6l8.jpeg
№ 172631
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
719 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/615/1088_820_2/qg5lykuwvcx5hv140xfatfmogl78gkok.jpg
№ 160387
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
Interesting