Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 133936

133936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/575/of3yrmo9mkfb62j9ozmy41bv783ic067.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios Limassol, a short drive to the beach.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex has a swimming pool and a garden.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№133936
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
924 000 EUR + VAT
8 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:41
133936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211680
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/qro01jc16zm9jnujpkmhadvosmu2muza.jpeg
№ 209666
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/77bq83338jfjdjl65i2ut96mzitcxuc7.jpg
№ 195819
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e8/1088_820_2/uufn6t61hdnylbeepjnk5d4dgkdd286w.jpeg
№ 185916
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2