Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 133827

133827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f25/4xnr56cseo1o9c4c6jkxmkxdhhfph93q.jpg
912
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale in Agia Marinouda with coverage: 35% and building 60% of the total area of 15385 sq.m (half is sold with an area of 7692 sq.m). It belongs to the urban development zone Ka8.

Registration number: 1621

Construction: 60

Plot type: Residential

Registration Department: 0

Item number: 29

The exchange is also accepted

Residential plot for sale

Land area: 15,385 sq.m. (1/2 of the indivisible share of ownership)

Most of them fall into the Ka8 planning zone (60%), a small part falls into the Ga4 zone (10%).

Sea view.

*The second part of the land can be redeemed.

Read more
Object
№133827
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7693 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Zone:
Ka8 (77%) Γα4 (23%)
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
525 000 EUR + VAT
68 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:55
133827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/svufitu4vsyg101atvqg31j8w6wzi038.jpg
№ 210009
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1f/bv0d5jknt7wcbioau49oojvvl737kw4r.jpeg
№ 206353
Industrial and economical activity
Plot Size: 12345 m2
6 790 000 EUR+VAT
550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/2we7k6fiidqrpn7jezok2c2svk99picf.jpg
№ 204781
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/3zkdvv3mlh3dukwos7bzy16prdgz071d.jpeg
№ 156963
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 500 EUR+VAT
3 399 EUR/m2
Interesting