Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133735

133735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a98/64250qwavd7blrztcha8hu05j06yal2z.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 181 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 52 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133735
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:02
133735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1088_820_2/mzk3ekfomjlb19jipxrykk9gwp1uibkb.jpg
№ 207912
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202223
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/yd1r01vgjv0qhjmolg0097azmjqlwct9.jpg
№ 177192
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c7/1088_820_2/p3uh0c9thq8gg35x0vkiv4e2qdgb53et.jpeg
№ 174807
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 924 EUR/m2