Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 133650

133650
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/808/mh51eoegx9cbebgpupg750jgv0h7wq3n.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern and fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in the heart of Acropolis, Nicosia. Built in 2022, it is located on the 2nd floor with no elevator and has a total area of 90 m². Designed in a minimalist style with high-quality materials, the apartment offers both comfort and functionality. The spacious kitchen is equipped with modern electrical appliances and provides ample storage space. Cozy bedrooms feature built-in wardrobes and LED lighting. The modern bathroom is finished with high-quality materials. A bright living room opens onto a spacious balcony with a view of the area. The high-quality tiled flooring adds elegance and durability. The apartment is equipped with autonomous air conditioning in all rooms, and the washing machine is integrated into a specially designated space. Open parking is available. An ideal option for comfortable living in the city center!

Read more
Object
№133650
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
200 000 EUR
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:03
133650
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
№ 204495
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0c1/1088_820_2/6n6i6higbbi1ahwznqh0btf1gf63zjg3.jpeg
№ 190677
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/vx4fgfg9m98h0qh06qxahj60z70y3tcx.jpg
№ 163299
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
12 587 EUR/m2
Interesting