Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 131492

131492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/tz5qxbq1pk2rql2t1477nw501grmidpu.jpg
Description:

New luxury 3-bedroom apartments for sale in one of the most beautiful areas of Nicosia, with easy access to the city center. Energy efficiency "A", underfloor heating from a heat pump, photovoltaic NET METERING system for common areas, split systems in bedrooms and living room, solar water heater, thermal insulation - insulated facade, the possibility of charging an electric car in each parking space, an armored door with locking around the perimeter, as well as covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№131492
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
2026-06-12T08:01
131492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/687/1088_820_2/xbydsuxn8en17lrfpmqx5wb9bk4tatsf.jpg
№ 206826
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting