Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131216

131216
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e9/huh8vc9y5ifbo8015dfibyn93mft7t87.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131216
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 239 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-14T01:55
131216
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3032 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/64w1bqgq530ntiyspb1uorwpdzqkccoa.jpg
№ 202703
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c14/1088_820_2/6nmkdyjn8u6lsqhdaqyheof9dl1pbsjn.JPG
№ 164988
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b2/1088_820_2/6ie2lul7ivhsebk62hd1w1ag9lg7i7d9.jpg
№ 148410
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1100 m2
650 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
Interesting