Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 131211

131211
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb3/52h0zwubfx1gxfwu3t55o0wcophan0u4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131211
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
322 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
945 000 EUR
2026-06-13T20:37
131211
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2014 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba5/o84s8v9prruynktba4h1hgmbcjrogopu.jpg
№ 217413
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/hh48kz0nhno6yoar6m4rwou9g3v471ck.jpg
№ 217412
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57a/1088_820_2/5u1oa6ojqyvgnza8x43gjdp7rkq4u7br.jpg
№ 217411
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
392 000 EUR+VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b3/1088_820_2/siopimvj1deo820fincb9brtxg8yi1ta.jpeg
№ 209535
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e47/1088_820_2/m1gpk3uv18a5qe4lv161t24o6ut815ut.jpg
№ 207838
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06d/h6jw0pd7swi69e094eqix6vedp4jfclr.jpg
№ 194972
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/291/1088_820_2/hby5iy9afp52xoinbi61d738b3sv6dle.jpg
№ 183994
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Interesting