Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 131211

131211
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb3/52h0zwubfx1gxfwu3t55o0wcophan0u4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131211
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
322 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
945 000 EUR
2026-06-13T07:31
131211
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b0/ymy3fl6b2h04hxcc5z9sp595v9ma4dkq.jpeg
№ 212287
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/9jujjyqhbv7z01b2779xynlc5b9940p9.jpeg
№ 197970
Apartment with privet garden
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/yucrmc81ivimoxyfr8wr2hpn3gf90y5j.jpeg
№ 194654
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
263 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
№ 194260
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
Interesting